HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Federated Auto Parts

ALL-TIME RACES2Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS22 historical races
DRIVERS20All-time official results
TOP WINNERBrian Warner31 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEApr 1, 2024through Jun 12, 2025

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE2official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS2series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL2de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START3.17All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS37.5%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Brad Dove0 wins • 1 top-5s • 6.5 avg • 2 starts
P2Michael Strickland40 wins • 1 top-5s • 7.0 avg • 2 starts
P3Mark Roettgen20 wins • 0 top-5s • 6.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Colby Hartung0 wins • 0 top-5s • 7.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Wesley Strait0 wins • 0 top-5s • 10.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Konner Hazel0 wins • 0 top-5s • 10.5 avg • 2 starts
P7Robert Church0 wins • 0 top-5s • 11.0 avg • 2 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Keagan Brown+7.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Stephen Laskowski+5.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Brad Dove+3.00 avg positions • 2 starts
P4Matthew Kroke+3.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Ethan Wolf+2.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Nick Klosterman+2.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Brian Warner3+1.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Jaedon Sheahan+1.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Federated Auto Parts

DirtRobbie MilburnJun 12, 2025 • R14
DirtBrian Warner3Apr 1, 2024 • R12

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Dirt2242106.53.17+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Federated Auto Parts?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSBrian Warner31
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sBrian Warner31
MOST LAPS LEDRobbie Milburn26
MOST POLESRobbie Milburn1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Dirt 2 all-time races 2 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Brian Warner3111101.0180.0
2Robbie Milburn111111.0260.0
3Corey M Boudinot101112.080.0
4Jaedon Sheahan101102.014.0
5Keagan Brown101103.002.0
6Nick Klosterman101103.002.0
7Ethan Wolf101104.004.0
8Matthew Kroke101104.002.0
9Brad Dove201206.502.0
10Michael Strickland4201207.006.0
11Mark Roettgen2100106.002.0
12Stephen Laskowski100106.006.0
13Colby Hartung100107.008.0
14Justin A Brown100107.008.0
15Falcon Smith100108.004.0
16Wesley Strait1001010.002.0
17Konner Hazel2001010.503.0
18Robert Church2001011.002.0
19Derek Husted1000011.014.0
20Gary Mansberger1000011.022.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →