HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Echopark

ALL-TIME RACES3Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS33 historical races
DRIVERS56All-time official results
TOP WINNERR.B. Turner1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEJun 12, 2026through May 9, 2026

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE3official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS3series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL3de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START7.92All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.08Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS45.6%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Brian Fine1 wins • 1 top-5s • 9.0 avg • 2 starts
P2Nate Biggart1 wins • 1 top-5s • 9.5 avg • 2 starts
P3Brandon Banks0 wins • 2 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 2 starts
P4Tyler Lemon0 wins • 1 top-5s • 2.0 avg • 1 starts
P5David Durand Jr0 wins • 1 top-5s • 3.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Johnathan Casebere0 wins • 1 top-5s • 3.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Joey Gattina0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P8Brock Duty0 wins • 1 top-5s • 5.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Devin Decuna+19.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Jerry Culver+13.33 avg positions • 3 starts
P3Brock Duty+12.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4R.B. Turner+11.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Brooks Bennett+10.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Morgan Miller3+9.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Shawn Anderson2+9.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Craig Bridge+8.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Echopark

Rise Through the Ranks XfinityR.B. TurnerMay 9, 2026 • R16
NextGen CupNate BiggartMar 13, 2026 • R27
NextGen CupBrian FineJun 12, 2026 • R8

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
NextGen Cup24821013.524.94+0.00
Rise Through the Ranks Xfinity1311516.012.55+0.19

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Echopark?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSR.B. Turner1
BEST AVG FINISHJerry Culver11.0Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sBrandon Banks2
MOST LAPS LEDNate Biggart174
MOST POLESJohnathan Casebere1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

NextGen Cup 2 all-time races 2 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins
Rise Through the Ranks Xfinity 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1R.B. Turner111101.066.0
2Brian Fine211109.0203.0
3Nate Biggart211109.51742.0
4Brandon Banks202204.003.0
5Tyler Lemon101102.0014.0
6David Durand Jr101103.006.0
7Johnathan Casebere101113.0178.0
8Joey Gattina101104.02422.0
9Brock Duty101105.005.0
10Shawn Anderson2101105.0020.0
11Jason Day201106.552.5
12Cameron Derieux201109.003.0
13Jerry Culver3011011.008.33
14David Steiner22011017.503.5
15Brian Wertman100106.0266.0
16Chad Coleman100116.0220.0
17Eric Schaffer100107.008.0
18Kevin Winker100108.0412.0
19Michael Strickland4200208.5112.5
20Fred Chase100109.0438.0
21Devin Decuna1001010.004.0
22Brooks Bennett1000011.0036.0
23Brad Dove2001012.048.0
24David Ament1000012.0013.0
25Robert Church1000012.004.0
26Chris Justice2001112.502.5
27Robert Dudley1000013.0019.0
28Jeff Laraway1000014.006.0
29Michael Caffery1000014.005.0
30Clint Hackett3001014.6706.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →