HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Coda 150 Stages - 12 26 44 Cota Grand Prix

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS20All-time official results
TOP WINNERMichael Caffery1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEFeb 21, 2023through Feb 21, 2023

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START72.8All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS45.0%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Michael Caffery1 wins • 1 top-5s • 1.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Michael Strickland40 wins • 1 top-5s • 3.0 avg • 1 starts
P3John Hammond0 wins • 1 top-5s • 5.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Chris Roberge0 wins • 0 top-5s • 6.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Mark Roettgen20 wins • 0 top-5s • 11.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Philip Caffery0 wins • 0 top-5s • 13.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Cameron Derieux0 wins • 0 top-5s • 15.0 avg • 1 starts
P8Michael Coulter0 wins • 0 top-5s • 18.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Chris Roberge+9.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Joseph Thompson4+8.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Philip Caffery+6.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Stephen Salas+6.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Bob Garafolo+2.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Caleb Modzeleski+2.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7John Hammond+2.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Jeremiah M Burke+1.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Coda 150 Stages - 12 26 44 Cota Grand Prix

Speedy Trophies TrucksMichael CafferyFeb 21, 2023 • R13

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Speedy Trophies Trucks1201510.572.8+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Coda 150 Stages - 12 26 44 Cota Grand Prix?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSMichael Caffery1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sMichael Caffery1
MOST LAPS LEDMichael Caffery32
MOST POLESMichael Caffery1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Speedy Trophies Trucks 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Michael Caffery111111.03259.0
2Kyle Grzech101102.0963.0
3Michael Strickland4101103.0059.0
4Jeremiah M Burke101104.01163.0
5John Hammond101105.00126.0
6Chris Roberge100106.0056.0
7Ed Parry100107.00101.0
8Caleb Modzeleski100108.02101.0
9Sam Benson2100109.00175.0
10Stephen Salas1001010.0041.0
11Mark Roettgen21000011.00111.0
12Joseph Thompson41000012.0087.0
13Philip Caffery1000013.00130.0
14Nicholas Casey1000014.0072.0
15Cameron Derieux1000015.0038.0
16Bob Garafolo1000016.0021.0
17Michael Madden21000017.0039.0
18Michael Coulter1000018.008.0
19Robert Church1000019.006.0
20Donny Williams1000020.000.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →