HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Clear 88 F 0 1 Mph

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS39All-time official results
TOP WINNERBrad A Harris1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEJun 10, 2025through Jun 10, 2025

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START6.85All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS46.2%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Levi Allen0 wins • 1 top-5s • 2.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Fred Chase0 wins • 1 top-5s • 3.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Donny Williams0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Eric Schaffer0 wins • 0 top-5s • 8.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Anthony Crownover0 wins • 0 top-5s • 9.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Jeff Kaye0 wins • 0 top-5s • 10.0 avg • 1 starts
P7John Hammond0 wins • 0 top-5s • 12.0 avg • 1 starts
P8Brad Dove0 wins • 0 top-5s • 13.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Ed Parry+25.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Jeremy Daniell2+19.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Justin Szukics+18.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Michael Peaden+16.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Hayden Malcolm+15.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Jeff Kaye+15.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Devin Decuna+12.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Brad A Harris+11.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Clear 88 F 0 1 Mph

Speedy Trophies TrucksBrad A HarrisJun 10, 2025 • R5

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Speedy Trophies Trucks1391520.06.85+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Clear 88 F 0 1 Mph?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSBrad A Harris1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sBrad A Harris1
MOST LAPS LEDWilliam R Kern32
MOST POLESBrandon Banks1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Speedy Trophies Trucks 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Brad A Harris111101.0104.0
2Levi Allen101102.000.0
3Fred Chase101103.0190.0
4Donny Williams101104.008.0
5Andrew Davis22101105.002.0
6Justin Szukics100106.006.0
7Michael Peaden100107.0012.0
8Eric Schaffer100108.018.0
9Anthony Crownover100109.0116.0
10Jeff Kaye1001010.008.0
11Ed Parry1000011.0010.0
12John Hammond1000012.0132.0
13Brad Dove1000013.0012.0
14Michael Newbraugh1000014.034.0
15Michael Strickland41000015.0212.0
16R.B. Turner1000016.010.0
17Colby Hartung1000017.008.0
18Mark Roettgen21000018.0010.0
19Jeremy Daniell21000019.0012.0
20Clint Hackett1000020.002.0
21Michael Coulter1000021.0012.0
22Jerry Culver1000022.004.0
23Greg Whitehead1000023.004.0
24Hayden Malcolm1000024.0011.0
25Devin Decuna1000025.004.0
26Konner Hazel1000026.004.0
27Jeremiah M Burke1000027.004.0
28Christopher Toppings1000028.0012.0
29Alex Thompson21000029.099.0
30Jason Day1000030.077.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →