HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Clear 86 F 33 2 Mph 0 00In

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS38All-time official results
TOP WINNERTyler Dalton1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEMay 26, 2026through May 26, 2026

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START14.08All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS39.5%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Tyler Dalton1 wins • 1 top-5s • 1.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Joey Gattina0 wins • 1 top-5s • 2.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Anthony Crownover0 wins • 1 top-5s • 3.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Joseph Causey0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Jerry Culver0 wins • 1 top-5s • 5.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Wesley Strait0 wins • 0 top-5s • 6.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Pat Green0 wins • 0 top-5s • 7.0 avg • 1 starts
P8Jason Hastings0 wins • 0 top-5s • 8.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Jerry Culver+32.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Wesley Strait+30.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Joseph Causey+27.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Brad Dove+16.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Clint Hackett+14.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Anthony Crownover+13.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Jason Hastings+12.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Pat Green+12.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Clear 86 F 33 2 Mph 0 00In

Speedy Trophies TrucksTyler DaltonMay 26, 2026 • R14

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Speedy Trophies Trucks1381519.514.08+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Clear 86 F 33 2 Mph 0 00In?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSTyler Dalton1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sTyler Dalton1
MOST LAPS LEDMark Jorgensen Jr38
MOST POLESTyler Dalton1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Speedy Trophies Trucks 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Tyler Dalton111111.068.0
2Joey Gattina101102.0012.0
3Anthony Crownover101103.0028.0
4Joseph Causey101104.0017.0
5Jerry Culver101105.004.0
6Wesley Strait100106.0017.0
7Pat Green100107.0016.0
8Jason Hastings100108.0012.0
9Chad Coleman100109.0320.0
10Austin G Johnson1001010.0138.0
11Brian Rayburn1000011.0012.0
12Eric Schaffer1000012.0115.0
13Logan Cogar1000013.0221.0
14Brad Dove1000014.0220.0
15Brandon Banks1000015.0019.0
16Alex Thompson21000016.0019.0
17Michael Bollinger1000017.0022.0
18Brian Wertman1000018.000.0
19Doug Sigmon1000019.0122.0
20Mark Roettgen21000020.018.0
21Nate Biggart1000021.018.0
22Colby Hartung1000022.088.0
23Jorge Rincon1000023.0021.0
24Clint Hackett1000024.004.0
25R.B. Turner1000025.008.0
26Mark Jorgensen Jr1000026.03816.0
27Ron Hollifield1000027.0013.0
28Fred Chase1000028.0018.0
29Craig Parks1000029.0020.0
30Hayden Malcolm1000030.0016.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →