HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Clear 86 F 31 7 Mph 0 00In

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS32All-time official results
TOP WINNERAustin G Johnson1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEMar 17, 2026through Mar 17, 2026

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START7.84All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.28Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS46.9%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Nate Biggart0 wins • 1 top-5s • 2.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Joseph Causey0 wins • 1 top-5s • 3.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Colby Hartung0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Michael Strickland40 wins • 1 top-5s • 5.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Tyler Dalton0 wins • 0 top-5s • 6.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Eric Schaffer0 wins • 0 top-5s • 7.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Pat Green0 wins • 0 top-5s • 8.0 avg • 1 starts
P8John Hammond0 wins • 0 top-5s • 9.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Pat Green+17.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Brad Dove+11.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Anthony Crownover+10.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Fred Chase+5.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Hayden Malcolm+5.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Michael Newbraugh+5.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Robert Van Nest+5.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Doug Sigmon+4.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Clear 86 F 31 7 Mph 0 00In

Speedy Trophies TrucksAustin G JohnsonMar 17, 2026 • R6

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Speedy Trophies Trucks1321516.57.84+0.28

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Clear 86 F 31 7 Mph 0 00In?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSAustin G Johnson1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sAustin G Johnson1
MOST LAPS LEDAustin G Johnson31
MOST POLESNate Biggart1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Speedy Trophies Trucks 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Austin G Johnson111101.0312.0
2Nate Biggart101112.082.0
3Joseph Causey101103.064.0
4Colby Hartung101104.000.0
5Michael Strickland4101105.002.0
6Tyler Dalton100106.007.0
7Eric Schaffer100107.009.0
8Pat Green100108.006.0
9John Hammond100109.002.0
10Jason Day1001010.008.0
11Chad Coleman1000011.004.0
12Anthony Crownover1000012.0010.0
13Joey Gattina1000013.002.0
14Craig Parks1000014.007.0
15R.B. Turner1000015.005.0
16Clint Hackett1000016.0016.0
17Brad Dove1000017.004.0
18Michael Newbraugh1000018.007.0
19Brian Wertman1000019.000.0
20Brian Zimmerman31000020.0015.0
21Steven Hein1000021.005.0
22Fred Chase1000022.0017.0
23Ron Hollifield1000023.005.0
24Logan Cogar1000024.0020.0
25Doug Sigmon1000025.006.0
26Hayden Malcolm1000026.0025.0
27Jerry Culver1000027.006.0
28Robert Van Nest1000028.0023.0
29Wesley Strait1000029.008.0
30Nick Digiornimo1000030.0010.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →