HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Clear 86 F 12 6 Mph 0 00In

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS27All-time official results
TOP WINNEREric Schaffer1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGESep 8, 2026through Sep 8, 2026

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START5.19All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS48.1%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Eric Schaffer1 wins • 1 top-5s • 1.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Colby Hartung0 wins • 1 top-5s • 2.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Brandon Banks0 wins • 1 top-5s • 3.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Logan Cogar0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Anthony Crownover0 wins • 1 top-5s • 5.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Brad Dove0 wins • 0 top-5s • 7.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Chad Coleman0 wins • 0 top-5s • 8.0 avg • 1 starts
P8Clint Hackett0 wins • 0 top-5s • 9.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Brad Dove+19.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Michael Newbraugh+16.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Doug Sigmon+15.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Colby Hartung+11.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Jerry Livingston+11.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Anthony Crownover+9.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Jerry Culver+9.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Craig Parks+7.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Clear 86 F 12 6 Mph 0 00In

Speedy Trophies TrucksEric SchafferSep 8, 2026 • R25

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Speedy Trophies Trucks1271514.05.19+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Clear 86 F 12 6 Mph 0 00In?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSEric Schaffer1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sEric Schaffer1
MOST LAPS LEDEric Schaffer131
MOST POLESTyler Dalton1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Speedy Trophies Trucks 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Eric Schaffer111101.01310.0
2Colby Hartung101102.004.0
3Brandon Banks101103.054.0
4Logan Cogar101104.0544.0
5Anthony Crownover101105.008.0
6Michael Newbraugh100106.008.0
7Brad Dove100107.014.0
8Chad Coleman100108.004.0
9Clint Hackett100109.004.0
10Doug Sigmon1001010.000.0
11Jorge Rincon1000011.006.0
12Craig Parks1000012.008.0
13Joey Gattina1000013.004.0
14Joseph Causey1000014.004.0
15Jerry Culver1000015.004.0
16Jerry Livingston1000016.008.0
17Tyler Dalton1000117.094.0
18Nate Biggart1000018.008.0
19R.B. Turner1000019.006.0
20Robert Church1000020.0010.0
21Michael Strickland41000021.004.0
22Mark Roettgen21000022.0010.0
23Michael Bollinger1000023.006.0
24Mark Jorgensen Jr1000024.0012.0
25Chris Fowler31000025.000.0
26Alex Thompson21000026.004.0
27Brian Rayburn1000027.002.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →