HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Clear 86 F 0 2 Mph

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS29All-time official results
TOP WINNERNate Biggart1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEOct 7, 2025through Oct 7, 2025

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START4.83All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS48.3%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Nate Biggart1 wins • 1 top-5s • 1.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Joseph Causey0 wins • 1 top-5s • 2.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Eric Schaffer0 wins • 1 top-5s • 3.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Colby Hartung0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Brandon Banks0 wins • 1 top-5s • 5.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Jason Day0 wins • 0 top-5s • 6.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Anthony Crownover0 wins • 0 top-5s • 7.0 avg • 1 starts
P8Jorge Rincon0 wins • 0 top-5s • 8.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Brad A Harris+9.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Anthony Crownover+6.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Michael Newbraugh+6.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Ronald Breland+6.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Michael Peaden+5.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Michael Strickland4+5.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Robert Ham+3.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Robert Van Nest+3.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Clear 86 F 0 2 Mph

Speedy Trophies TrucksNate BiggartOct 7, 2025 • R18

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Speedy Trophies Trucks1291515.04.83+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Clear 86 F 0 2 Mph?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSNate Biggart1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sNate Biggart1
MOST LAPS LEDJoseph Causey23
MOST POLESJoseph Causey1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Speedy Trophies Trucks 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Nate Biggart111101.0222.0
2Joseph Causey101112.0234.0
3Eric Schaffer101103.004.0
4Colby Hartung101104.002.0
5Brandon Banks101105.002.0
6Jason Day100106.000.0
7Anthony Crownover100107.0013.0
8Jorge Rincon100108.001.0
9Michael Strickland4100109.000.0
10John Hammond1001010.003.0
11Brad Dove1000011.000.0
12R.B. Turner1000012.001.0
13Robert Ham1000013.001.0
14Levi Allen1000014.000.0
15Brad A Harris1000015.002.0
16Clint Hackett1000016.001.0
17Michael Newbraugh1000017.001.0
18Greg Whitehead1000018.007.0
19Brian Rayburn1000019.003.0
20Fred Chase1000020.004.0
21Ronald Breland1000021.005.0
22Ron Hollifield1000022.0011.0
23Michael Peaden1000023.005.0
24Alex Thompson21000024.000.0
25Robert Church1000025.0024.0
26Robert Van Nest1000026.0014.0
27Larry Bregar1000027.0014.0
28Christopher Toppings1000028.0012.0
29Konner Hazel1000029.004.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →