HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Clear 84 F 44 11 Mph 0 00In

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS13All-time official results
TOP WINNERJason Day1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGESep 10, 2026through Sep 10, 2026

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START2.46All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS30.8%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Jason Day1 wins • 1 top-5s • 1.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Brad Dove0 wins • 1 top-5s • 2.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Anthony Crownover0 wins • 1 top-5s • 3.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Joshua Seigfried0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Brian Rayburn0 wins • 1 top-5s • 5.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Michael Leytham0 wins • 0 top-5s • 6.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Clint Hackett0 wins • 0 top-5s • 7.0 avg • 1 starts
P8Michael Matta0 wins • 0 top-5s • 8.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Brad Dove+10.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Anthony Crownover+7.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Jorge Rincon+4.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Jerry Culver+1.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Jason Day+0.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Brian Rayburn-1.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Clint Hackett-1.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Michael Leytham-1.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Clear 84 F 44 11 Mph 0 00In

NationalsJason DaySep 10, 2026 • R8

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Nationals113157.02.46+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Clear 84 F 44 11 Mph 0 00In?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSJason Day1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sJason Day1
MOST LAPS LEDJason Day159
MOST POLESJason Day1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Nationals 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Jason Day111111.01590.0
2Brad Dove101102.002.0
3Anthony Crownover101103.0268.0
4Joshua Seigfried101104.004.0
5Brian Rayburn101105.000.0
6Michael Leytham100106.000.0
7Clint Hackett100107.000.0
8Michael Matta100108.006.0
9Jorge Rincon100109.000.0
10Jerry Culver1001010.004.0
11Austin Knight41000011.002.0
12Robert Church1000012.002.0
13Mark Roettgen21000013.004.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →