HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Clear 84 F 41 6 Mph 0 00In

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS33All-time official results
TOP WINNERR.B. Turner1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEApr 18, 2026through Apr 18, 2026

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START17.15All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS39.4%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1John Hammond0 wins • 1 top-5s • 2.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Johnathan Casebere0 wins • 1 top-5s • 3.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Blake A. Dudley0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Michael Coulter0 wins • 1 top-5s • 5.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Tyler Dudley0 wins • 0 top-5s • 6.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Brock Duty0 wins • 0 top-5s • 8.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Tony Sanders0 wins • 0 top-5s • 9.0 avg • 1 starts
P8Clint Hackett0 wins • 0 top-5s • 10.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Brock Duty+23.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Blake A. Dudley+21.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3John Hammond+20.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Johnathan Casebere+20.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Michael Daniels5+18.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Shawn Anderson2+16.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Joey Gattina+13.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Tony Sanders+11.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Clear 84 F 41 6 Mph 0 00In

Rise Through the Ranks XfinityR.B. TurnerApr 18, 2026 • R14

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Rise Through the Ranks Xfinity1331517.017.15+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Clear 84 F 41 6 Mph 0 00In?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSR.B. Turner1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sR.B. Turner1
MOST LAPS LEDKevin Winker27
MOST POLESRick L Kennedy Jr1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Rise Through the Ranks Xfinity 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1R.B. Turner111101.0216.0
2John Hammond101102.0712.0
3Johnathan Casebere101103.0024.0
4Blake A. Dudley101104.0012.0
5Michael Coulter101105.0020.0
6Tyler Dudley100106.0168.0
7Robbie Milburn100107.0024.0
8Brock Duty100108.0016.0
9Tony Sanders100109.0024.0
10Clint Hackett1001010.0112.0
11Michael Daniels51000011.0032.0
12Kevin Winker1000012.02716.0
13Robert Dudley1000013.0014.0
14Shawn Anderson21000014.0426.0
15Brad Dove1000015.0216.0
16Joe Hudson1000016.0025.0
17Andrew Duffield21000017.0020.0
18Jason Trieschman1000018.0028.0
19Brian Rayburn1000019.0013.0
20Joey Gattina1000020.0320.0
21Pat Green1000021.0016.0
22Jerry Culver1000022.0028.0
23Fred Chase1000023.0217.0
24Tyler Lemon1000024.0012.0
25Joshua Seigfried1000025.0412.0
26Ron Hollifield1000026.0018.0
27Rick L Kennedy Jr1000127.078.0
28Donny Williams1000028.0012.0
29Mark Roettgen21000029.0516.0
30Joseph Grijalva1000030.0017.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →