HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Clear 84 F 40 1 Mph 0 00In

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS33All-time official results
TOP WINNERJoseph Causey1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEAug 11, 2026through Aug 11, 2026

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START3.36All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS48.5%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Joseph Causey1 wins • 1 top-5s • 1.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Tyler Dalton0 wins • 1 top-5s • 2.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Chad Coleman0 wins • 1 top-5s • 3.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Michael Strickland40 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Josh Parker0 wins • 1 top-5s • 5.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Brandon Banks0 wins • 0 top-5s • 6.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Colby Hartung0 wins • 0 top-5s • 7.0 avg • 1 starts
P8Nate Biggart0 wins • 0 top-5s • 8.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Jerry Livingston+20.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Josh Parker+20.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Fred Chase+14.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Brandon Banks+13.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Michael Newbraugh+12.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Jerry Culver+11.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Jorge Rincon+11.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Michael Strickland4+9.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Clear 84 F 40 1 Mph 0 00In

Speedy Trophies TrucksJoseph CauseyAug 11, 2026 • R22

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Speedy Trophies Trucks1331517.03.36+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Clear 84 F 40 1 Mph 0 00In?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSJoseph Causey1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sJoseph Causey1
MOST LAPS LEDJoseph Causey44
MOST POLESTyler Dalton1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Speedy Trophies Trucks 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Joseph Causey111101.0440.0
2Tyler Dalton101112.0360.0
3Chad Coleman101103.000.0
4Michael Strickland4101104.002.0
5Josh Parker101105.0104.0
6Brandon Banks100106.000.0
7Colby Hartung100107.0404.0
8Nate Biggart100108.000.0
9Eric Schaffer100109.000.0
10R.B. Turner1001010.000.0
11Allen Krier1000011.006.0
12Logan Cogar1000012.040.0
13Jerry Livingston1000013.000.0
14Anthony Crownover1000014.0011.0
15Fred Chase1000015.000.0
16Michael Newbraugh1000016.008.0
17Tony Sanders1000017.004.0
18Robert Ham1000018.000.0
19Jerry Culver1000019.0015.0
20Doug Sigmon1000020.000.0
21Jorge Rincon1000021.000.0
22Mark Roettgen21000022.000.0
23Hayden Malcolm1000023.004.0
24Greg Whitehead1000024.006.0
25Chris Fowler31000025.008.0
26John Hammond1000026.005.0
27Alex Thompson21000027.006.0
28Robert Van Nest1000028.007.0
29Joey Gattina1000029.004.0
30Clint Hackett1000030.004.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →