HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Clear 84 F 0 2 Mph

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS24All-time official results
TOP WINNERBrandon Banks1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEDec 2, 2025through Dec 2, 2025

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START15.83All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS45.8%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Brandon Banks1 wins • 1 top-5s • 1.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Jason Day0 wins • 1 top-5s • 2.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Konner Hazel0 wins • 1 top-5s • 3.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Jerry Culver0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Michael Strickland40 wins • 0 top-5s • 6.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Fred Chase0 wins • 0 top-5s • 7.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Colby Hartung0 wins • 0 top-5s • 9.0 avg • 1 starts
P8Mark Roettgen20 wins • 0 top-5s • 11.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Jerry Culver+19.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Colby Hartung+12.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Jorge Rincon+11.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Larry Bregar+8.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Nate Biggart+8.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Brandon Banks+7.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Michael Strickland4+6.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Jason Day+5.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Clear 84 F 0 2 Mph

Speedy Trophies TrucksBrandon BanksDec 2, 2025 • R24

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Speedy Trophies Trucks1241512.515.83+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Clear 84 F 0 2 Mph?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSBrandon Banks1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sBrandon Banks1
MOST LAPS LEDFred Chase15
MOST POLESLevi Allen1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Speedy Trophies Trucks 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Brandon Banks111101.010.0
2Jason Day101102.0216.0
3Konner Hazel101103.0118.0
4Jerry Culver101104.0120.0
5R.B. Turner101105.009.0
6Michael Strickland4100106.0020.0
7Fred Chase100107.01528.0
8Michael Newbraugh100108.006.0
9Colby Hartung100109.0016.0
10Larry Bregar1001010.0020.0
11Mark Roettgen21000011.0116.0
12Nate Biggart1000012.0724.0
13Jorge Rincon1000013.01212.0
14Eric Schaffer1000014.018.0
15Levi Allen1000115.0420.0
16John Hammond1000016.0712.0
17Clint Hackett1000017.0320.0
18Robert Church1000018.0029.0
19Robert Van Nest1000019.0014.0
20Ron Hollifield1000020.0020.0
21Michael Bollinger1000021.0011.0
22Brian Rayburn1000022.0016.0
23Alex Thompson21000023.0017.0
24Anthony Crownover1000024.01218.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →