HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Clear 84 F 0 1 Mph

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS41All-time official results
TOP WINNERBrandon Banks1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEMay 13, 2025through May 13, 2025

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START6.07All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS51.2%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Brandon Banks1 wins • 1 top-5s • 1.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Colby Hartung0 wins • 1 top-5s • 2.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Anthony Crownover0 wins • 1 top-5s • 3.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Michael Strickland40 wins • 1 top-5s • 5.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Eric Schaffer0 wins • 0 top-5s • 6.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Chris Roberge0 wins • 0 top-5s • 8.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Fred Chase0 wins • 0 top-5s • 9.0 avg • 1 starts
P8Jerry Culver0 wins • 0 top-5s • 10.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Jerry Culver+29.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Fred Chase+18.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Jason Hastings+18.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Michael Peaden+13.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Chris Roberge+10.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Hayden Malcolm+10.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Justin Szukics+10.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Larry Bregar+10.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Clear 84 F 0 1 Mph

Speedy Trophies TrucksBrandon BanksMay 13, 2025 • R2

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Speedy Trophies Trucks1411521.06.07+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Clear 84 F 0 1 Mph?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSBrandon Banks1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sBrandon Banks1
MOST LAPS LEDLevi Allen37
MOST POLESColby Hartung1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Speedy Trophies Trucks 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Brandon Banks111101.050.0
2Colby Hartung101112.034.0
3Anthony Crownover101103.0124.0
4William R Kern101104.0189.0
5Michael Strickland4101105.0321.0
6Eric Schaffer100106.0112.0
7Ed Parry100107.000.0
8Chris Roberge100108.044.0
9Fred Chase100109.001.0
10Jerry Culver1001010.001.0
11Corey M Boudinot1000011.056.0
12Jason Day1000012.004.0
13Justin Szukics1000013.0212.0
14Pat Green1000014.004.0
15Jason Hastings1000015.000.0
16R.B. Turner1000016.005.0
17Michael Peaden1000017.008.0
18Larry Bregar1000018.0010.0
19John Hammond1000019.007.0
20Levi Allen1000020.0370.0
21Alex Thompson21000021.022.0
22Mark Roettgen21000022.008.0
23Robert Church1000023.006.0
24Brad Dove1000024.008.0
25Andrew Davis221000025.0012.0
26Brad A Harris1000026.005.0
27Michael D Mueller1000027.007.0
28Jordan Layne21000028.004.0
29Timothy Peters1000029.067.0
30Brian Rayburn1000030.074.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →