HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Clear 81 F 0 1 Mph

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS16All-time official results
TOP WINNERBlake A. Dudley1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEOct 18, 2025through Oct 18, 2025

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START6.25All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS31.2%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Blake A. Dudley1 wins • 1 top-5s • 1.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Tyler Lemon0 wins • 1 top-5s • 2.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Ron Hollifield0 wins • 1 top-5s • 3.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Chris Roberge0 wins • 1 top-5s • 5.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Clint Hackett0 wins • 0 top-5s • 6.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Robert Dudley0 wins • 0 top-5s • 8.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Kevin Winker0 wins • 0 top-5s • 9.0 avg • 1 starts
P8Brock Duty0 wins • 0 top-5s • 10.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Tyler Lemon+12.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Andrew Davis22+9.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Ron Hollifield+8.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Clint Hackett+6.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Brock Duty+5.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Blake A. Dudley+0.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Robert Church+0.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Robert Dudley+0.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Clear 81 F 0 1 Mph

Rise Through the Ranks XfinityBlake A. DudleyOct 18, 2025 • R19

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Rise Through the Ranks Xfinity116158.56.25+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Clear 81 F 0 1 Mph?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSBlake A. Dudley1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sBlake A. Dudley1
MOST LAPS LEDBlake A. Dudley110
MOST POLESBlake A. Dudley1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Rise Through the Ranks Xfinity 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Blake A. Dudley111111.01100.0
2Tyler Lemon101102.002.0
3Ron Hollifield101103.006.0
4Andrew Davis22101104.002.0
5Chris Roberge101105.000.0
6Clint Hackett100106.054.0
7R.B. Turner100107.0012.0
8Robert Dudley100108.0010.0
9Kevin Winker100109.050.0
10Brock Duty1001010.006.0
11Joe Hudson1000011.002.0
12Brad Dove1000012.006.0
13Zach Tomson1000013.0012.0
14Mark Roettgen21000014.0014.0
15Michael Boisvert1000015.0012.0
16Robert Church1000016.0012.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →