HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Clear 79 F 46 6 Mph 0 00In

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS26All-time official results
TOP WINNERBrandon Banks1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGESep 25, 2026through Sep 25, 2026

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START4.77All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS46.2%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Brandon Banks1 wins • 1 top-5s • 1.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Nate Biggart0 wins • 1 top-5s • 2.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Tyler Dalton0 wins • 1 top-5s • 3.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Craig Parks0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Brad Dove0 wins • 1 top-5s • 5.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Mark Roettgen20 wins • 0 top-5s • 6.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Bentley Glaser0 wins • 0 top-5s • 7.0 avg • 1 starts
P8Robert Dudley0 wins • 0 top-5s • 8.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Brad Dove+19.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Brandon Banks+19.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Craig Parks+18.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Bentley Glaser+12.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Chris Justice+12.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Mark Roettgen2+9.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Cameron Derieux+3.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Robert Dudley+3.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Clear 79 F 46 6 Mph 0 00In

NextGen CupBrandon BanksSep 25, 2026 • R19

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
NextGen Cup1261513.54.77+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Clear 79 F 46 6 Mph 0 00In?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSBrandon Banks1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sBrandon Banks1
MOST LAPS LEDBrian Fine50
MOST POLESEric Schaffer1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

NextGen Cup 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Brandon Banks111101.0260.0
2Nate Biggart101102.090.0
3Tyler Dalton101103.0130.0
4Craig Parks101104.000.0
5Brad Dove101105.0310.0
6Mark Roettgen2100106.002.0
7Bentley Glaser100107.009.0
8Robert Dudley100108.004.0
9Chris Justice100109.0404.0
10Eric Schaffer1001110.052.0
11Jason Day1000011.006.0
12Brian Fine1000012.0500.0
13Joe Hudson1000013.044.0
14Adam Dama1000014.005.0
15Cameron Derieux1000015.006.0
16Jeremy Bailey1000016.006.0
17Michael Strickland41000017.004.0
18Brian Rayburn1000018.0010.0
19Logan Cogar1000019.0012.0
20Justin Hendry1000020.008.0
21Robert Church1000021.006.0
22Clint Hackett1000022.008.0
23Tony Sanders1000023.004.0
24Brock Duty1000024.004.0
25Jerry Culver1000025.004.0
26John Hammond1000026.006.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →