HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Clear 79 F 39 5 Mph 0 00In

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS32All-time official results
TOP WINNERNate Biggart1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEJun 9, 2026through Jun 9, 2026

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START4.5All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.28Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS46.9%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Nate Biggart1 wins • 1 top-5s • 1.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Colby Hartung0 wins • 1 top-5s • 2.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Tyler Dalton0 wins • 1 top-5s • 3.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Brandon Banks0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Eric Schaffer0 wins • 1 top-5s • 5.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Chad Coleman0 wins • 0 top-5s • 7.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Joey Gattina0 wins • 0 top-5s • 8.0 avg • 1 starts
P8Wesley Strait0 wins • 0 top-5s • 9.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Wesley Strait+17.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Chad Coleman+14.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Fred Chase+14.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Brandon Banks+13.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Michael Newbraugh+11.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Brian Rayburn+9.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Robert Van Nest+9.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Doug Sigmon+8.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Clear 79 F 39 5 Mph 0 00In

Speedy Trophies TrucksNate BiggartJun 9, 2026 • R15

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Speedy Trophies Trucks1321516.54.5+0.28

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Clear 79 F 39 5 Mph 0 00In?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSNate Biggart1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sNate Biggart1
MOST LAPS LEDNate Biggart93
MOST POLESMark Jorgensen Jr1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Speedy Trophies Trucks 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Nate Biggart111101.0930.0
2Colby Hartung101102.000.0
3Tyler Dalton101103.0370.0
4Brandon Banks101104.000.0
5Eric Schaffer101105.074.0
6Mark Jorgensen Jr100116.0153.0
7Chad Coleman100107.002.0
8Joey Gattina100108.004.0
9Wesley Strait100109.004.0
10R.B. Turner1001010.000.0
11Michael Newbraugh1000011.004.0
12Clint Hackett1000012.000.0
13Craig Parks1000013.004.0
14Brian Rayburn1000014.004.0
15Jason Day1000015.000.0
16Michael Strickland41000016.000.0
17Logan Cogar1000017.0010.0
18Austin G Johnson1000018.008.0
19Fred Chase1000019.0012.0
20Doug Sigmon1000020.000.0
21Allen Krier1000021.088.0
22Robert Church1000022.009.0
23Robert Van Nest1000023.0010.0
24Jerry Culver1000024.0020.0
25Hayden Malcolm1000025.0012.0
26Ron Hollifield1000026.004.0
27Mark Roettgen21000027.004.0
28Alex Thompson21000028.006.0
29Brad Dove1000029.004.0
30Joseph Causey1000030.004.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →