HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Clear 79 F 22 7 Mph 0 00In

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS21All-time official results
TOP WINNERTyler Lemon1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEAug 8, 2026through Aug 8, 2026

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START4.19All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS38.1%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Tyler Lemon1 wins • 1 top-5s • 1.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Johnathan Casebere0 wins • 1 top-5s • 2.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Pat Green0 wins • 1 top-5s • 3.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Joey Gattina0 wins • 0 top-5s • 6.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Joe Hudson0 wins • 0 top-5s • 7.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Robert Dudley0 wins • 0 top-5s • 8.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Clint Hackett0 wins • 0 top-5s • 9.0 avg • 1 starts
P8Ron Hollifield0 wins • 0 top-5s • 10.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Michael Daniels5+14.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Joe Hudson+10.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Robert Dudley+8.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Jorge Rincon+7.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Jerry Livingston+6.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Clint Hackett+3.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Ron Hollifield+3.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Johnathan Casebere+2.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Clear 79 F 22 7 Mph 0 00In

Rise Through the Ranks XfinityTyler LemonAug 8, 2026 • R25

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Rise Through the Ranks Xfinity1211511.04.19+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Clear 79 F 22 7 Mph 0 00In?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSTyler Lemon1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sTyler Lemon1
MOST LAPS LEDJohnathan Casebere55
MOST POLESTyler Lemon1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Rise Through the Ranks Xfinity 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Tyler Lemon111111.0124.0
2Johnathan Casebere101102.0550.0
3Pat Green101103.0444.0
4R.B. Turner101104.014.0
5Michael Daniels5101105.000.0
6Joey Gattina100106.004.0
7Joe Hudson100107.040.0
8Robert Dudley100108.014.0
9Clint Hackett100109.000.0
10Ron Hollifield1001010.0013.0
11John Hammond1000011.0160.0
12Brad Dove1000012.0012.0
13Jorge Rincon1000013.000.0
14Fred Chase1000014.006.0
15Jerry Livingston1000015.004.0
16Morgan Miller31000016.0011.0
17Jerry Culver1000017.008.0
18Mark Roettgen21000018.014.0
19Devin Decuna1000019.002.0
20Tyler Dudley1000020.004.0
21Michael Lambro1000021.004.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →