HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Clear 78 F 60 4 Mph

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS13All-time official results
TOP WINNERCorey M Boudinot1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEFeb 26, 2024through Feb 26, 2024

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START2.77All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS38.5%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Konner Hazel0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Michael Strickland40 wins • 0 top-5s • 7.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Anthony Crownover0 wins • 0 top-5s • 8.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Colby Hartung0 wins • 0 top-5s • 9.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Mark Roettgen20 wins • 0 top-5s • 10.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Brad Dove0 wins • 0 top-5s • 11.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Wesley Strait0 wins • 0 top-5s • 13.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Matthew Kroke+4.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Anthony Crownover+3.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Mark Roettgen2+3.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Brad Dove+1.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Colby Hartung+1.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Brian Warner3+0.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Corey M Boudinot+0.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Gary Mansberger-1.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Clear 78 F 60 4 Mph

DirtCorey M BoudinotFeb 26, 2024 • R8

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Dirt113157.02.77+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Clear 78 F 60 4 Mph?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSCorey M Boudinot1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sCorey M Boudinot1
MOST LAPS LEDCorey M Boudinot26
MOST POLESCorey M Boudinot1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Dirt 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Corey M Boudinot111111.0260.0
2Brian Warner3101102.014.0
3Matthew Kroke101103.000.0
4Konner Hazel101104.000.0
5Nick Klosterman101105.000.0
6Gary Mansberger100106.004.0
7Michael Strickland4100107.004.0
8Anthony Crownover100108.002.0
9Colby Hartung100109.006.0
10Mark Roettgen21001010.004.0
11Brad Dove1000011.024.0
12Falcon Smith1000012.004.0
13Wesley Strait1000013.004.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →