HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Clear 77 F 37 16 Mph 0 00In

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS31All-time official results
TOP WINNERNate Biggart1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEAug 28, 2026through Aug 28, 2026

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START2.94All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS45.2%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Nate Biggart1 wins • 1 top-5s • 1.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Logan Cogar0 wins • 1 top-5s • 2.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Chad Coleman0 wins • 1 top-5s • 3.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Brian Rayburn0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Jerry Culver0 wins • 1 top-5s • 5.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Brian Fine0 wins • 0 top-5s • 6.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Chris Justice0 wins • 0 top-5s • 7.0 avg • 1 starts
P8David Steiner20 wins • 0 top-5s • 8.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Jerry Culver+25.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Brock Duty+18.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Fred Chase+14.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Eric Schaffer+13.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Clint Hackett+11.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Logan Cogar+8.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Chris Justice+7.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8David Steiner2+7.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Clear 77 F 37 16 Mph 0 00In

NextGen CupNate BiggartAug 28, 2026 • R16

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
NextGen Cup1311516.02.94+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Clear 77 F 37 16 Mph 0 00In?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSNate Biggart1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sNate Biggart1
MOST LAPS LEDNate Biggart39
MOST POLESNate Biggart1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

NextGen Cup 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Nate Biggart111111.0390.0
2Logan Cogar101102.000.0
3Chad Coleman101103.092.0
4Brian Rayburn101104.053.0
5Jerry Culver101105.000.0
6Brian Fine100106.000.0
7Chris Justice100107.0010.0
8David Steiner2100108.002.0
9Tyler Dalton100109.0350.0
10Bentley Glaser1001010.000.0
11Eric Schaffer1000011.002.0
12Clint Hackett1000012.000.0
13Brock Duty1000013.000.0
14Jeremy Bailey1000014.000.0
15Fred Chase1000015.0010.0
16Brandon Banks1000016.004.0
17Tyler Lemon1000017.002.0
18Ron Hollifield1000018.000.0
19Robert Dudley1000019.004.0
20Jeff Laraway1000020.000.0
21Joe Hudson1000021.024.0
22Robert Church1000022.008.0
23Craig Bridge1000023.000.0
24Michael Strickland41000024.004.0
25Micheal Woolf1000025.004.0
26Jonathan Parsons31000026.008.0
27Justin Hendry1000027.008.0
28Craig Parks1000028.004.0
29Cameron Derieux1000029.004.0
30Jeff Kaye1000030.004.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →