HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Clear 77 F 35 8 Mph 0 00In

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS37All-time official results
TOP WINNEREric Schaffer1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEApr 14, 2026through Apr 14, 2026

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START8.54All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS54.1%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Eric Schaffer1 wins • 1 top-5s • 1.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Wesley Strait0 wins • 1 top-5s • 2.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Pat Green0 wins • 1 top-5s • 3.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Chad Coleman0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Michael Strickland40 wins • 1 top-5s • 5.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Anthony Crownover0 wins • 0 top-5s • 6.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Konner Hazel0 wins • 0 top-5s • 7.0 avg • 1 starts
P8Clint Hackett0 wins • 0 top-5s • 9.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Wesley Strait+31.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Hayden Malcolm+20.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Pat Green+16.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Clint Hackett+13.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Fred Chase+12.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Jason Hastings+11.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Nate Biggart+11.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Anthony Crownover+10.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Clear 77 F 35 8 Mph 0 00In

Speedy Trophies TrucksEric SchafferApr 14, 2026 • R9

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Speedy Trophies Trucks1371519.08.54+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Clear 77 F 35 8 Mph 0 00In?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSEric Schaffer1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sEric Schaffer1
MOST LAPS LEDTyler Dalton37
MOST POLESTyler Dalton1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Speedy Trophies Trucks 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Eric Schaffer111101.0100.0
2Wesley Strait101102.002.0
3Pat Green101103.000.0
4Chad Coleman101104.004.0
5Michael Strickland4101105.0194.0
6Anthony Crownover100106.006.0
7Konner Hazel100107.086.0
8Austin G Johnson100108.0110.0
9Clint Hackett100109.0010.0
10Brandon Banks1001010.000.0
11Michael Newbraugh1000011.001.0
12Colby Hartung1000012.0016.0
13Joe Hudson1000013.008.0
14Jason Hastings1000014.0012.0
15R.B. Turner1000015.006.0
16Hayden Malcolm1000016.0010.0
17Brad Dove1000017.0013.0
18Nate Biggart1000018.008.0
19Jorge Rincon1000019.008.0
20Alex Thompson21000020.0011.0
21Chris Fowler31000021.0015.0
22Fred Chase1000022.0012.0
23Nick Digiornimo1000023.0016.0
24John Hammond1000024.0012.0
25Jerry Culver1000025.0216.0
26Logan Cogar1000026.008.0
27Greg Whitehead1000027.0012.0
28Tyler Dalton1000128.0378.0
29Robert Church1000029.0010.0
30Robert Van Nest1000030.0017.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →