HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Clear 77 F 0 1 Mph

ALL-TIME RACES3Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS33 historical races
DRIVERS57All-time official results
TOP WINNERBlake A. Dudley1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEAug 30, 2025through Sep 16, 2025

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE3official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS3series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL3de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START11.33All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS44.4%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Blake A. Dudley1 wins • 1 top-5s • 1.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Clint Hackett1 wins • 1 top-5s • 6.0 avg • 2 starts
P3Nate Biggart0 wins • 1 top-5s • 2.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Tyler Lemon0 wins • 1 top-5s • 2.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Colby Hartung0 wins • 1 top-5s • 3.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Fred Chase0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Jorge Rincon0 wins • 1 top-5s • 5.0 avg • 1 starts
P8Kevin Winker0 wins • 1 top-5s • 5.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Colby Hartung+28.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Nate Biggart+28.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Clint Hackett+17.00 avg positions • 2 starts
P4Donny Williams+17.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Michael Peaden+17.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Michael Newbraugh+16.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Jorge Rincon+13.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Ed Parry+12.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Clear 77 F 0 1 Mph

Speedy Trophies TrucksClint HackettSep 16, 2025 • R16
DirtCorey M BoudinotJun 3, 2024 • R20
Rise Through the Ranks XfinityBlake A. DudleyAug 30, 2025 • R13

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Dirt113157.07.08+0.00
Rise Through the Ranks Xfinity1211511.02.9+0.00
Speedy Trophies Trucks1381519.517.45+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Clear 77 F 0 1 Mph?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSBlake A. Dudley1
BEST AVG FINISHMark Roettgen219.67Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sBlake A. Dudley1
MOST LAPS LEDBlake A. Dudley107
MOST POLESFred Chase1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Dirt 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins
Rise Through the Ranks Xfinity 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins
Speedy Trophies Trucks 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Blake A. Dudley111101.01070.0
2Corey M Boudinot111101.0360.0
3Clint Hackett211106.048.5
4Nate Biggart101102.0024.0
5Tyler Lemon101102.0250.0
6Colby Hartung101103.0018.0
7Brian Warner3101104.0010.0
8Ed Parry101104.002.0
9Fred Chase101114.089.0
10Jorge Rincon101105.008.0
11Kevin Winker101115.0274.0
12Nick Klosterman101105.026.0
13Michael Strickland4201107.0157.0
14Anthony Crownover2011010.51012.0
15Joe Hudson2011013.01110.0
16Donny Williams100106.0016.0
17Matthew Kroke100116.018.0
18Robert Dudley100106.0180.0
19Adam Dama100107.004.0
20Andrew Davis22100107.001.0
21Jason Hastings100107.008.0
22Alonzo King100108.0022.0
23Brandon Banks100108.01816.0
24Brad Dove200208.5012.0
25Gary Mansberger1001010.0010.0
26Greg Whitehead1001010.008.0
27Zach Tomson1001010.002.0
28Eric Schaffer1000011.0032.0
29Tyler Dudley1000012.001.0
30Joseph Causey1000013.0614.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →