HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Clear 75 F 54 2 Mph 0 00In

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS30All-time official results
TOP WINNERMark Jorgensen Jr1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEAug 18, 2026through Aug 18, 2026

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START2.13All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS53.3%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Tyler Dalton0 wins • 1 top-5s • 2.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Chad Coleman0 wins • 1 top-5s • 3.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Nate Biggart0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Logan Cogar0 wins • 1 top-5s • 5.0 avg • 1 starts
P5John Hammond0 wins • 0 top-5s • 6.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Anthony Crownover0 wins • 0 top-5s • 7.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Eric Schaffer0 wins • 0 top-5s • 9.0 avg • 1 starts
P8Brandon Banks0 wins • 0 top-5s • 10.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1John Hammond+20.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Chad Coleman+17.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Michael Newbraugh+16.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Anthony Crownover+12.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Brandon Banks+12.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Jerry Culver+11.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Doug Sigmon+10.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Tony Sanders+9.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Clear 75 F 54 2 Mph 0 00In

Speedy Trophies TrucksMark Jorgensen JrAug 18, 2026 • R23

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Speedy Trophies Trucks1301515.52.13+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Clear 75 F 54 2 Mph 0 00In?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSMark Jorgensen Jr1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sMark Jorgensen Jr1
MOST LAPS LEDMark Jorgensen Jr195
MOST POLESMark Jorgensen Jr1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Speedy Trophies Trucks 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Mark Jorgensen Jr111111.01950.0
2Tyler Dalton101102.000.0
3Chad Coleman101103.000.0
4Nate Biggart101104.000.0
5Logan Cogar101105.0012.0
6John Hammond100106.000.0
7Anthony Crownover100107.000.0
8Michael Newbraugh100108.000.0
9Eric Schaffer100109.0014.0
10Brandon Banks1001010.004.0
11Joseph Causey1000011.002.0
12Brad Dove1000012.004.0
13Clint Hackett1000013.030.0
14R.B. Turner1000014.000.0
15Ron Hollifield1000015.000.0
16Jerry Culver1000016.000.0
17Jorge Rincon1000017.001.0
18Doug Sigmon1000018.000.0
19Colby Hartung1000019.000.0
20Craig Parks1000020.000.0
21Tony Sanders1000021.001.0
22Michael Strickland41000022.024.0
23Hayden Malcolm1000023.000.0
24Robert Church1000024.004.0
25Chris Fowler31000025.000.0
26Robert Van Nest1000026.002.0
27Mark Roettgen21000027.002.0
28Robert Ham1000028.004.0
29John Fowler21000029.004.0
30Allen Krier1000030.006.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →