HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Clear 73 F 45 7 Mph 0 00In

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS12All-time official results
TOP WINNERKevin Winker1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEFeb 11, 2026through Feb 11, 2026

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START3.5All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS33.3%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Kevin Winker1 wins • 1 top-5s • 1.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Jason Day0 wins • 1 top-5s • 2.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Wesley Strait0 wins • 1 top-5s • 3.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Pat Green0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Clint Hackett0 wins • 1 top-5s • 5.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Robert Church0 wins • 0 top-5s • 6.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Tony Lane0 wins • 0 top-5s • 7.0 avg • 1 starts
P8Brian Rayburn0 wins • 0 top-5s • 9.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Kevin Winker+10.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Wesley Strait+9.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Pat Green+4.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Brian Rayburn+1.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Clint Hackett+0.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Jason Day-1.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Larry Bregar-1.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Michael Strickland4-1.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Clear 73 F 45 7 Mph 0 00In

ARCA / Gen4Kevin WinkerFeb 11, 2026 • R6

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
ARCA / Gen4112156.53.5+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Clear 73 F 45 7 Mph 0 00In?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSKevin Winker1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sKevin Winker1
MOST LAPS LEDJason Day69
MOST POLESJason Day1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

ARCA / Gen4 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Kevin Winker111101.0210.0
2Jason Day101112.0690.0
3Wesley Strait101103.004.0
4Pat Green101104.016.0
5Clint Hackett101105.004.0
6Robert Church100106.0010.0
7Tony Lane100107.000.0
8Larry Bregar100108.0010.0
9Brian Rayburn100109.090.0
10Michael Strickland41001010.000.0
11Greg Whitehead1000011.004.0
12Brad Dove1000012.004.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →