HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Clear 72 F 89 10 Mph 0 00In

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS23All-time official results
TOP WINNERBlake A. Dudley1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEApr 11, 2026through Apr 11, 2026

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START2.26All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS56.5%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Blake A. Dudley1 wins • 1 top-5s • 1.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Kevin Winker0 wins • 1 top-5s • 2.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Tyler Dudley0 wins • 1 top-5s • 3.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Jerry Culver0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Robert Church0 wins • 1 top-5s • 5.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Johnathan Casebere0 wins • 0 top-5s • 6.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Fred Chase0 wins • 0 top-5s • 7.0 avg • 1 starts
P8Brad Dove0 wins • 0 top-5s • 9.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Jerry Culver+16.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Fred Chase+14.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Morgan Miller3+8.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Shawn Anderson2+7.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5John Hammond+6.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Mark Roettgen2+5.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Tyler Dudley+5.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Robert Church+4.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Clear 72 F 89 10 Mph 0 00In

Rise Through the Ranks XfinityBlake A. DudleyApr 11, 2026 • R13

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Rise Through the Ranks Xfinity1231512.02.26+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Clear 72 F 89 10 Mph 0 00In?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSBlake A. Dudley1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sBlake A. Dudley1
MOST LAPS LEDKevin Winker48
MOST POLESTyler Lemon1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Rise Through the Ranks Xfinity 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Blake A. Dudley111101.0250.0
2Kevin Winker101102.0480.0
3Tyler Dudley101103.010.0
4Jerry Culver101104.000.0
5Robert Church101105.002.0
6Johnathan Casebere100106.020.0
7Fred Chase100107.0384.0
8Shawn Anderson2100108.000.0
9Brad Dove100109.008.0
10Tyler Lemon1001110.020.0
11Joshua Seigfried1000011.000.0
12John Hammond1000012.000.0
13Pat Green1000013.000.0
14Mark Roettgen21000014.004.0
15Morgan Miller31000015.008.0
16Ron Hollifield1000016.002.0
17Robert Dudley1000017.004.0
18Clint Hackett1000018.044.0
19Tony Sanders1000019.006.0
20Donny Williams1000020.004.0
21Michael Daniels51000021.002.0
22Rick L Kennedy Jr1000022.000.0
23R.B. Turner1000023.004.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →