HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Clear 72 F 55 9 Mph 0 00In

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS26All-time official results
TOP WINNERNate Biggart1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEOct 16, 2026through Oct 16, 2026

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START5.81All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS50.0%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Nate Biggart1 wins • 1 top-5s • 1.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Jason Day0 wins • 1 top-5s • 2.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Cameron Derieux0 wins • 1 top-5s • 3.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Bentley Glaser0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Brian Fine0 wins • 1 top-5s • 5.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Michael Strickland40 wins • 0 top-5s • 6.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Tyler Lemon0 wins • 0 top-5s • 7.0 avg • 1 starts
P8Jerry Livingston0 wins • 0 top-5s • 8.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Jerry Livingston+17.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Bentley Glaser+14.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Brock Duty+14.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Cameron Derieux+11.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Mark Roettgen2+11.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Tony Sanders+11.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Fred Chase+10.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Jason Day+5.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Clear 72 F 55 9 Mph 0 00In

NextGen CupNate BiggartOct 16, 2026 • R21

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
NextGen Cup1261513.55.81+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Clear 72 F 55 9 Mph 0 00In?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSNate Biggart1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sNate Biggart1
MOST LAPS LEDNate Biggart82
MOST POLESJoshua Seigfried1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

NextGen Cup 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Nate Biggart111101.0820.0
2Jason Day101102.0614.0
3Cameron Derieux101103.034.0
4Bentley Glaser101104.0170.0
5Brian Fine101105.008.0
6Michael Strickland4100106.0014.0
7Tyler Lemon100107.002.0
8Jerry Livingston100108.008.0
9Fred Chase100109.0210.0
10Mark Roettgen21001010.004.0
11Clint Hackett1000011.0014.0
12Brock Duty1000012.004.0
13Tony Sanders1000013.006.0
14Brian Rayburn1000014.004.0
15Pat Green1000015.002.0
16Adam Dama1000016.002.0
17Tyler Dalton1000017.004.0
18Jerry Culver1000018.006.0
19Jeremy Bailey1000019.0020.0
20Chris Justice1000020.0255.0
21Robert Dudley1000021.006.0
22Brad Dove1000022.008.0
23Joshua Seigfried1000123.0104.0
24Robert Church1000024.006.0
25Logan Cogar1000025.004.0
26John Fowler21000026.002.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →