HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Clear 72 F 54 5 Mph 0 00In

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS31All-time official results
TOP WINNERJoshua Seigfried1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEFeb 7, 2026through Feb 7, 2026

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START1.74All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS45.2%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Joshua Seigfried1 wins • 1 top-5s • 1.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Kevin Winker0 wins • 1 top-5s • 3.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Tony Sanders0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Ryan Wenndt0 wins • 1 top-5s • 5.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Brad Dove0 wins • 0 top-5s • 6.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Joe Hudson0 wins • 0 top-5s • 9.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Brian Wertman0 wins • 0 top-5s • 10.0 avg • 1 starts
P8Clint Hackett0 wins • 0 top-5s • 11.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Tony Sanders+25.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Brad Dove+21.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Kolby Petersen+19.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Chris Roberge+11.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Ryan Wenndt+11.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Brian Wertman+9.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Rick L Kennedy Jr+8.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Robbie Milburn+4.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Clear 72 F 54 5 Mph 0 00In

Rise Through the Ranks XfinityJoshua SeigfriedFeb 7, 2026 • R7

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Rise Through the Ranks Xfinity1311516.01.74+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Clear 72 F 54 5 Mph 0 00In?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSJoshua Seigfried1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sJoshua Seigfried1
MOST LAPS LEDRobert Dudley36
MOST POLESMichael Daniels51

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Rise Through the Ranks Xfinity 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Joshua Seigfried111101.0260.0
2R.B. Turner101102.0110.0
3Kevin Winker101103.0270.0
4Tony Sanders101104.001.0
5Ryan Wenndt101105.005.0
6Brad Dove100106.000.0
7Kolby Petersen100107.0011.0
8Brandon Garrand100108.000.0
9Joe Hudson100109.002.0
10Brian Wertman1001010.000.0
11Clint Hackett1000011.000.0
12Rob Lowell1000012.000.0
13Fred Chase1000013.0120.0
14Tyler Lemon1000014.000.0
15Robert Dudley1000015.0364.0
16Blake A. Dudley1000016.032.0
17Rick L Kennedy Jr1000017.002.0
18Wesley Strait1000018.000.0
19Michael Daniels51000119.002.0
20Chris Roberge1000020.050.0
21Donny Williams1000021.000.0
22Morgan Miller31000022.000.0
23Tyler Dudley1000023.002.0
24Robbie Milburn1000024.002.0
25Larry Bregar1000025.002.0
26Michael Coulter1000026.004.0
27Brock Duty1000027.003.0
28Jerry Culver1000028.002.0
29Shawn Anderson21000029.002.0
30Michael Boisvert1000030.006.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →