HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Clear 70 F 0 2 Mph

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS12All-time official results
TOP WINNERRobert Church1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEMay 13, 2024through May 13, 2024

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START6.17All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS58.3%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Robert Church1 wins • 1 top-5s • 1.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Michael Strickland40 wins • 1 top-5s • 3.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Anthony Crownover0 wins • 0 top-5s • 7.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Brad Dove0 wins • 0 top-5s • 9.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Mark Roettgen20 wins • 0 top-5s • 10.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Wesley Strait0 wins • 0 top-5s • 11.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Anthony Crownover+3.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Gary Mansberger+3.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Falcon Smith+2.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Nick Klosterman+2.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Robert Church+2.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Michael Strickland4+1.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Wesley Strait+1.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Corey M Boudinot-1.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Clear 70 F 0 2 Mph

DirtRobert ChurchMay 13, 2024 • R18

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Dirt112156.56.17+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Clear 70 F 0 2 Mph?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSRobert Church1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sRobert Church1
MOST LAPS LEDRobert Church15
MOST POLESCorey M Boudinot1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Dirt 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Robert Church111101.0152.0
2Corey M Boudinot101112.0612.0
3Michael Strickland4101103.004.0
4Nick Klosterman101104.006.0
5Matthew Kroke101105.0312.0
6Falcon Smith100106.002.0
7Anthony Crownover100107.018.0
8Gary Mansberger100108.022.0
9Brad Dove100109.006.0
10Mark Roettgen21001010.008.0
11Wesley Strait1000011.004.0
12Brian Warner31000012.008.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →