HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Clear 66 F 0 1 Mph

ALL-TIME RACES2Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS22 historical races
DRIVERS47All-time official results
TOP WINNEREric Schaffer1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEApr 15, 2024through Dec 3, 2024

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE2official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS2series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL2de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START7.06All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS51.0%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Eric Schaffer1 wins • 1 top-5s • 1.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Colby Hartung0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Konner Hazel0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P4John Hammond0 wins • 1 top-5s • 5.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Mark Roettgen20 wins • 1 top-5s • 9.0 avg • 2 starts
P6Michael Strickland40 wins • 0 top-5s • 6.0 avg • 2 starts
P7Fred Chase0 wins • 0 top-5s • 8.0 avg • 1 starts
P8Anthony Crownover0 wins • 0 top-5s • 8.5 avg • 2 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Jeremiah M Burke+26.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Bob Garafolo+24.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Fred Chase+24.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Ed Parry+18.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Devin Decuna+13.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Michael Boisvert+12.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Brandon Porter+10.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Jorge Rincon+10.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Clear 66 F 0 1 Mph

Speedy Trophies TrucksEric SchafferDec 3, 2024 • R14
DirtMatthew KrokeApr 15, 2024 • R14

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Dirt115158.04.27+0.00
Speedy Trophies Trucks1361518.58.22+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Clear 66 F 0 1 Mph?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSEric Schaffer1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sEric Schaffer1
MOST LAPS LEDEric Schaffer150
MOST POLESCorey M Boudinot1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Dirt 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins
Speedy Trophies Trucks 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Eric Schaffer111101.01500.0
2Matthew Kroke111101.0240.0
3Corey M Boudinot101112.004.0
4Jeremiah M Burke101102.0010.0
5Brian Warner3101103.006.0
6Ed Parry101103.006.0
7Colby Hartung101104.014.0
8Konner Hazel101104.004.0
9John Hammond101105.000.0
10Mark Roettgen2201109.004.0
11Michael Strickland4200206.007.5
12Michael Boisvert100107.006.0
13Fred Chase100108.0010.0
14Anthony Crownover200208.507.0
15Falcon Smith100109.004.0
16Stephen Eashum100109.006.0
17Nick Klosterman1001010.006.0
18Bob Garafolo1000011.006.0
19Wesley Strait1000011.004.0
20Greg Whitehead1000012.0011.0
21Jonathan Dolly1000012.008.0
22Gary Mansberger1000013.040.0
23Adam Dama1000014.014.0
24Phillip Beaver1000014.0013.0
25Jerry Culver1000015.041.0
26Ryan Wenndt1000015.000.0
27Brandon Banks1000016.008.0
28Justin Szukics1000017.002.0
29Cody Kinsey21000018.0236.0
30Jordan Layne21000019.0019.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →