HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Atlanta Echopark

ALL-TIME RACES3Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS33 historical races
DRIVERS44All-time official results
TOP WINNERNate Biggart1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEDec 19, 2025through May 2, 2025

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE3official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS3series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL3de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START6.23All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS50.0%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Nate Biggart1 wins • 2 top-5s • 5.67 avg • 3 starts
P2David Durand Jr1 wins • 1 top-5s • 1.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Anthony Crownover1 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 2 starts
P4Chris Justice0 wins • 2 top-5s • 2.5 avg • 2 starts
P5Colby Hartung0 wins • 2 top-5s • 3.0 avg • 2 starts
P6Brandon Banks0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Brian Fine0 wins • 1 top-5s • 5.0 avg • 2 starts
P8Tony Sanders0 wins • 1 top-5s • 6.0 avg • 2 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1David Durand Jr+20.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Colby Hartung+16.50 avg positions • 2 starts
P3Alonzo King+12.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Nate Biggart+11.67 avg positions • 3 starts
P5Brandon Banks+11.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Brandon Bledsoe+11.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Brad Dove+10.00 avg positions • 2 starts
P8Jerry Culver+9.50 avg positions • 2 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Atlanta Echopark

NextGen CupDavid Durand JrMay 2, 2025 • R22
NextGen CupNate BiggartMar 8, 2024 • R5
NextGen CupAnthony CrownoverDec 19, 2025 • R18

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
NextGen Cup37831513.56.23+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Atlanta Echopark?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSNate Biggart1
BEST AVG FINISHNate Biggart5.67Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sNate Biggart2
MOST LAPS LEDAnthony Crownover129
MOST POLESChris Justice2

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

NextGen Cup 3 all-time races 3 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Nate Biggart312205.67346.0
2David Durand Jr111101.064.0
3Anthony Crownover211204.01293.0
4Chris Justice202222.5128.0
5Colby Hartung202203.0284.0
6Brandon Banks101104.0104.0
7Brian Fine201205.069.0
8Sam Benson2101105.0014.0
9Tony Sanders201206.027.0
10Michael Matta3012010.0313.67
11John Hammond3011013.01062.67
12Michael Caffery3011113.67139.33
13Alonzo King100108.028.0
14Cameron Derieux200209.005.0
15Jeff Dillon100109.0114.0
16Jason Day300209.33244.0
17Jerry Culver2001010.007.0
18James Altizer1000011.005.0
19Brad Dove2000012.021.0
20Brandon Bledsoe1000012.000.0
21David Steiner22000013.5510.0
22Clint Hackett3001013.67234.0
23Philip Caffery1000014.0024.0
24Mark Roettgen23001016.0016.33
25Pat Green2001016.003.0
26Michael Strickland43001017.034.67
27Brian Rayburn1000017.008.0
28Devin Decuna1000017.004.0
29Joshua Seigfried1000018.004.0
30Brock Duty3000018.3308.67

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →