HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Andrew Schrotenboer

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS26All-time official results
TOP WINNERKevin Winker1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEJul 12, 2025through Jul 12, 2025

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START3.62All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS46.2%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Kevin Winker1 wins • 1 top-5s • 1.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Tyler Lemon0 wins • 1 top-5s • 2.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Joe Hudson0 wins • 1 top-5s • 3.0 avg • 1 starts
P4John Hammond0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Chris Roberge0 wins • 1 top-5s • 5.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Michael Coulter0 wins • 0 top-5s • 8.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Mark Roettgen20 wins • 0 top-5s • 9.0 avg • 1 starts
P8Tyler Dudley0 wins • 0 top-5s • 10.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Kolby Petersen+13.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Brock Duty+10.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Jerry Culver+9.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Sonny Poss2+8.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Tyler Dudley+8.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Tyler Lemon+8.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Devin Decuna+7.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Chris Roberge+6.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Andrew Schrotenboer

Rise Through the Ranks XfinityKevin WinkerJul 12, 2025 • R6

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Rise Through the Ranks Xfinity1261513.53.62+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Andrew Schrotenboer?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSKevin Winker1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sKevin Winker1
MOST LAPS LEDKevin Winker52
MOST POLESAndrew Schrotenboer1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Rise Through the Ranks Xfinity 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Kevin Winker111101.0520.0
2Tyler Lemon101102.000.0
3Joe Hudson101103.0132.0
4John Hammond101104.000.0
5Chris Roberge101105.002.0
6R.B. Turner100106.000.0
7Zach Tomson100107.004.0
8Michael Coulter100108.008.0
9Mark Roettgen2100109.002.0
10Tyler Dudley1001010.004.0
11Kolby Petersen1000011.004.0
12Jerry Culver1000012.044.0
13Brock Duty1000013.000.0
14Michael Butler111000014.004.0
15Devin Decuna1000015.000.0
16Jordan Layne21000016.006.0
17Sonny Poss21000017.008.0
18Robert Dudley1000018.002.0
19Tony Sanders1000019.0010.0
20Clint Hackett1000020.004.0
21Blake A. Dudley1000021.004.0
22Andrew Schrotenboer1000122.0310.0
23Brad Dove1000023.006.0
24Michael Boisvert1000024.008.0
25Skylar Spencer1000025.002.0
26Andrew Davis221000026.000.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →